Louisiana Fleur De Lis State Class C Championship  14U Age Group    Friday, June 21, 2019 Through Sunday, June 23, 2019
Eunice Rec Eunice, LA.
FASA 10 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                             
                             
        Louisiana Cajun Assault 6                  
                             
        Sat, Jun 22                    
    Bullet NELA 0 6:50 (3 Louisiana Cajun Assault              
        Field:4                    
    Sat, Jun 22                        
    4:00 (1 Southern Legacy 0                  
    Field:4       Sun, Jun 23                
            10:40 (9 Lady Rip 6          
    Southern Legacy 3     Field:4                
                             
        Lady Rip 11                  
                             
Sat, Jun 22        
        5:25 (4 Lady Rip              
        Field:4                    
                             
        WALKOFFS ORANGE 0                  
                Sun, Jun 23            
    ASHOCK 14U 5         1:20  (15 Lady Rip 2      
                Field:7            
    Sat, Jun 22                        
    4:00 (2 Lady Sox 05 4                  
    Field:7                        
        Sat, Jun 22                    
    Lady Sox 05 6 6:50 (6 Cajun Rippers Red 5              
        Field:7                    
                             
        Cajun Rippers Red 16 Sun, Jun 23                
            10:40 (10 Hustlers 0          
        Aftershock 10 Field:7                
                    Sun, Jun 23        
Sat, Jun 22 4:00 (18 Louisiana Cajun Assault 2
        5:25 (5 Hustlers 17     Field:7        
        Field:7                    
                             
        Hustlers 11                  
                             
Loser's Bracket                  
                             
                        Sun, Jun 23    
Aftershock 0     Louisiana Cajun Assault 11             5:20 (19 Lady Rip
l5               Hustlers 5     Field:7    
Sun, Jun 23       Sun, Jun 23                    
8:00 (7 Bullet NELA 0 12:00 (13 Louisiana Cajun Assault              
Field:4       Field:4       Sun, Jun 23            
L1   Sun, Jun 23           2:40 (17 Louisiana Cajun Assault 3      
Bullet NELA 8 9:20 (11 Lady Sox 05 0     Field:7            
    Field:4                        
    L6                        
    Lady Sox 05 7     Sun, Jun 23           Lady Rip 3  
            1:20 (16 Louisiana Cajun Assault 12          
    Southern Legacy 4     Field:4                
    L3                        
    Sun, Jun 23                        
WALKOFFS ORANGE 9 9:20 (12 Southern Legacy 4                  
L4   Field:7                        
Sun, Jun 23       Sun, Jun 23                    
8:00 (8 WALKOFFS ORANGE 3 12:00 (14 Cajun Rippers Red              
Field:7       Field:7                    
L2                            
ASHOCK 14U 5     Cajun Rippers Red 7