FASA SOUTH TEXAS C CLASS STATE  12U Age Group    Friday, November 16, 2018 Through Sunday, November 18, 2018
Lassie League Fields Galveston, TX.
FASA 10 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                             
                             
        Mid County MOJO 07 3                  
                             
        Sat, Nov 17                    
    TX Glory Adkins Premier 0 6:05 (3 delete Firecrackers HTX Gonzales 3              
        Field:Carter                    
    Sat, Nov 17                        
    3:15 (1 delete Firecrackers HTX Gonzales 6                  
    Field:Carter       Sun, Nov 18                
            10:25 (9 delete Firecrackers HTX Gonzales 9          
    delete Firecrackers HTX Gonzales 6     Field:Carter                
                             
        Franchise07 6                  
                             
Sat, Nov 17        
        4:40 (4 Franchise07 2              
        Field:Carter                    
                             
        Texas Sweet Heat 07 2                  
                Sun, Nov 18            
    Franchise 06 Gaskill 10         2:40  (15 delete Firecrackers HTX Gonzales 5      
                Field:Carter            
    Sat, Nov 17                        
    3:15 (2 Franchise 06 Gaskill 4                  
    Field:Watson                        
        Sat, Nov 17                    
    Blitz 5 6:05 (6 Colt 45s 9              
        Field:Watson                    
                             
        Colt 45s 6 Sun, Nov 18                
            10:25 (10 Colt 45s 5          
        American Thunder Gil 0 Field:GODNICH                
                    Sun, Nov 18        
Sat, Nov 17 5:30 (18 delete Firecrackers HTX Gonzales
        4:40 (5 American Thunder Hernandez 1     Field:Carter        
        Field:Watson                    
                             
        American Thunder Hernandez 6                  
                             
Loser's Bracket                  
                             
                        Sun, Nov 18    
American Thunder Gil 0     Franchise07 9             6:50 (19
l5               Colt 45s 0     Field:Carter    
Sat, Nov 17       Sun, Nov 18                    
7:30 (7 TX Glory Adkins Premier 3 11:50 (13 Franchise07 2              
Field:CARTER       Field:GODNICH       Sun, Nov 18            
L1   Sun, Nov 18           4:05 (17 Mid County MOJO 07 4      
TX Glory Adkins Premier 10 9:00 (11 TX Glory Adkins Premier 0     Field:Carter            
    Field:Carter                        
    L6                        
    Franchise 06 Gaskill 2     Sun, Nov 18           L18 If First Loss  
            2:40 (16 Mid County MOJO 07 16          
    Texas Sweet Heat 07 0     Field:GODNICH                
    L3                        
    Sun, Nov 18                        
Mid County MOJO 07 4 9:00 (12 Mid County MOJO 07 6                  
L4   Field:GODNICH                        
Sat, Nov 17       Sun, Nov 18                    
7:30 (8 Mid County MOJO 07 18 1:15 (14 Mid County MOJO 07 3              
Field:WATSON       Field:GODNICH                    
L2                            
Blitz 0     American Thunder Hernandez 0