GULF COAST NATIONALS C CLASS  14U Age Group    Monday, July 8, 2019 Through Saturday, July 13, 2019
Lessie League Fields & Crockett Complex Galveston, TX.
FASA 10 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                             
                             
        Louisiana Cajun Assault 6                  
                             
        Thu, Jul 11                    
    Oklahoma Legends 2024 17 12:00 (3 Louisiana Cajun Assault 17              
        Field:Mullen Crockett                    
    Thu, Jul 11                        
    9:00 (1 Oklahoma Legends 2024 5                  
    Field:Mullen Crockett       Thu, Jul 11                
            9:00 (9 Louisiana Cajun Assault 6          
    Southwest Venom 3     Field:Mullen Crockett                
                             
        Aftershock 2                  
                             
Thu, Jul 11        
        1:30 (4 Ladydogs 4              
        Field:Mullen Crockett                    
                             
        Ladydogs 4                  
                Fri, Jul 12            
    Texas City Trouble 2         3:00  (15 Louisiana Cajun Assault 10      
                Field:Millgan Crockett            
    Thu, Jul 11                        
    10:30 (2 Altus Velocity 8                  
    Field:Mullen Crockett                        
        Thu, Jul 11                    
    Altus Velocity 6 4:30 (6 Altus Velocity 1              
        Field:Mullen                    
                             
        NITRO 6 Fri, Jul 12                
            9:00 (10 ASHOCK 14U 5          
        WALKOFFS ORANGE 3 Field:Colombo Crockett                
                    Fri, Jul 12        
Thu, Jul 11 7:30 (18 Louisiana Cajun Assault
        3:00 (5 ASHOCK 14U 10     Field:Colombo Crockett        
        Field:Mullen Crockett                    
                             
        ASHOCK 14U 8                  
                             
Loser's Bracket                  
                             
                        Fri, Jul 12    
WALKOFFS ORANGE 12     Ladydogs 4             9:00 (19
l5               ASHOCK 14U 2     Field:Colombo    
Thu, Jul 11       Fri, Jul 12                    
6:00 (7 WALKOFFS ORANGE 7 1:30 (13 Ladydogs 2              
Field:Mullen Crockett       Field:Colombo Crockett       Fri, Jul 12            
L1   Fri, Jul 12           6:00 (17 Texas City Trouble 3      
Southwest Venom 2 10:30 (11 WALKOFFS ORANGE 2     Field:Colombo Crockett            
    Field:Colombo Crockett                        
    L6                        
    NITRO 3     Fri, Jul 12           L18 If First Loss  
            4:30 (16 Texas City Trouble 3          
    Oklahoma Legends 2024 1     Field:Colombo Crockett                
    L3                        
    Fri, Jul 12                        
Aftershock 3 12:00 (12 Texas City Trouble 3                  
L4   Field:Colombo Crockett                        
Thu, Jul 11       Fri, Jul 12                    
7:30 (8 Texas City Trouble 3 3:00 (14 Texas City Trouble 4              
Field:Mullen Crockett       Field:Colombo Crockett                    
L2                            
Texas City Trouble 9     Altus Velocity 1