Pink Out!  14U Age Group    Saturday, October 5, 2019 Through Sunday, October 6, 2019
Hohlt Park Brenham, TX.
FASA 10 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                             
                             
        Envy                  
                             
        Sat, Oct 5                    
    Brazos Valley Bolts 14U 6:00pm (3 Hotshots              
        Field:Van Dyke                    
    Sat, Oct 5                        
    3:00pm (1 Hotshots                  
    Field:Van Dyke       Sun, Oct 6                
            10:30am (9 Houston Phoenix Rivera          
    Hotshots     Field:Van Dyke                
                             
        Texas Blaze CS                  
                             
Sat, Oct 5        
        4:30pm (4 Houston Phoenix Rivera              
        Field:Van Dyke                    
                             
        Houston Phoenix Rivera                  
                Sun, Oct 6            
    Peppers         1:30pm  (15 Peppers      
                Field:Van Dyke            
    Sat, Oct 5                        
    3:00pm (2 Peppers                  
    Field:Schwartz                        
        Sat, Oct 5                    
    Tean Never Quit 6:00pm (6 Peppers              
        Field:Schwartz                    
                             
        Reloaded 14U Sun, Oct 6                
            10:30am (10 Peppers          
        Bryan Cobras 14U Field:Schwartz                
                    Sun, Oct 6        
Sat, Oct 5 4:30pm (18 Reloaded 14U
        4:30pm (5 Texas Glory Adkins Futures Medlin     Field:Van Dyke        
        Field:Schwartz                    
                             
        Texas Glory Adkins Futures Medlin                  
                             
Loser's Bracket                  
                             
                        Sun, Oct 6    
Bryan Cobras 14U     Hotshots             6:30pm (19
l5               Houston Phoenix Rivera     Field:Van Dyke    
Sat, Oct 5       Sun, Oct 6                    
7:30pm (7 Bryan Cobras 14U 12:00pm (13 Reloaded 14U              
Field:Van Dyke       Field:Van Dyke       Sun, Oct 6            
L1   Sun, Oct 6           3:00pm (17 Reloaded 14U      
Brazos Valley Bolts 14U 9:00am (11 Reloaded 14U     Field:Schwartz            
    Field:Van Dyke                        
    L6                        
    Reloaded 14U     Sun, Oct 6           No If Game  
            1:30pm (16 Reloaded 14U          
    Envy     Field:Schwartz                
    L3                        
    Sun, Oct 6                        
Texas Blaze CS 9:00am (12 Texas Blaze CS                  
L4   Field:Schwartz                        
Sat, Oct 5       Sun, Oct 6                    
7:30pm (8 Texas Blaze CS 12:00pm (14 Texas Blaze CS              
Field:Schwartz       Field:Schwartz                    
L2                            
Tean Never Quit     Texas Glory Adkins Futures Medlin