Thunder Struck  10U Age Group    Saturday, May 30, 2020 Through Sunday, May 31, 2020
Biedenharn Sports Complex West Monroe, LA.
FASA 10 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                             
                             
        LA Lady Crushers 09 5                  
                             
        Sat, May 30                    
    Louisiana Rippers 09 16 7:30 (3 LA Lady Crushers 09 1              
        Field:13                    
    Sat, May 30                        
    4:30 (1 Louisiana Rippers 09 2                  
    Field:13       Sun, May 31                
            11:00 (9 Reloaded 09 12          
    Ms Rampage 2010 0     Field:2                
                             
        MS Elite Brandon 0                  
                             
Sat, May 30        
        6:00 (4 Reloaded 09 8              
        Field:13                    
                             
        Reloaded 09 6                  
                Sun, May 31            
    LA Titans 2010 Davlin 0         2:00  (15 Reloaded 09 5      
                Field:3            
    Sat, May 30                        
    6:00 (2 MS Rampage 09 4                  
    Field:2                        
        Sat, May 30                    
    MS Rampage 09 7 7:30 (6 MS Rampage 09 3              
        Field:2                    
                             
        Texas Bombers 10u 3 Sun, May 31                
            11:00 (10 Louisiana Patriots 10U 0          
        Louisiana Patriots 10U 10 Field:3                
                    Sun, May 31        
Sat, May 30 5:00 (18 Reloaded 09
        4:30 (5 Louisiana Patriots 10U 9     Field:3        
        Field:2                    
                             
        La Rage 10u 4                  
                             
Loser's Bracket                  
                             
                        Sun, May 31    
La Rage 10u 3     LA Lady Crushers 09 9             NO IF (19
l5               Louisiana Patriots 10U 4     Field:GAME    
Sun, May 31       Sun, May 31                    
8:00 (7 La Rage 10u 3 12:30 (13 LA Lady Crushers 09 2              
Field:2       Field:2       Sun, May 31            
L1   Sun, May 31           3:30 (17 Louisiana Rippers 09 4      
Ms Rampage 2010 2 9:30 (11 Texas Bombers 10u 6     Field:3            
    Field:2                        
    L6                        
    Texas Bombers 10u 4     Sun, May 31           No If Game  
            2:00 (16 Louisiana Rippers 09 8          
    Louisiana Rippers 09 14     Field:2                
    L3                        
    Sun, May 31                        
MS Elite Brandon 8 9:30 (12 Louisiana Rippers 09 4                  
L4   Field:3                        
Sun, May 31       Sun, May 31                    
8:00 (8 MS Elite Brandon 0 12:30 (14 Louisiana Rippers 09 6              
Field:3       Field:3                    
L2                            
LA Titans 2010 Davlin 0     MS Rampage 09 1