🎢 🎢FASA Class C World Series 7U - 18U The Branson Experience 🎢 🎢  14U Age Group    Monday, July 11, 2022 Through Saturday, July 16, 2022
Branson RecPlex Branson, MO.
FASA 10 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                             
                             
        Lady Alphas 2                  
                             
        Thu, Jul 14                    
    Express RTX 5 12:00pm (3 Express RTX 12              
        Field:3                    
    Thu, Jul 14                        
    9:00am (1 Express RTX 6                  
    Field:3       Fri, Jul 15                
            6:00pm (9 Express RTX 1          
    Pride Futures 4     Field:4                
                             
        ETX Outsiders 08 15                  
                             
Thu, Jul 14        
        3:00pm (4 ETX Outsiders 08 1              
        Field:3                    
                             
        SEMO Revolution 1                  
                Sat, Jul 16            
    Fierce 8         12:00pm  (15 Sugar Spice 14U 8      
                Field:4            
    Thu, Jul 14                        
    10:30am (2 Fierce 3                  
    Field:3                        
        Thu, Jul 14                    
    Heavy Hitters 7 1:30pm (6 Sugar Spice 14U 7              
        Field:3                    
                             
        Sugar Spice 14U 7 Fri, Jul 15                
            7:30pm (10 Sugar Spice 14U 2          
        Texas Twelve 14U Maroon 6 Field:4                
                    Sat, Jul 16        
Thu, Jul 14 4:30pm (18 Sugar Spice 14U
        4:30pm (5 Texas Twelve 14U Maroon 4     Field:4        
        Field:3                    
                             
        Altus Velocity 14u 5                  
                             
Loser's Bracket                  
                             
                        Sat, Jul 16    
Altus Velocity 14u 4     ETX Outsiders 08 2             6:00pm (19
l5               Express RTX 4     Field:4    
Fri, Jul 15       Sat, Jul 16                    
9:00am (7 Altus Velocity 14u 1 10:30am (13 Fierce 5              
Field:4       Field:4       Sat, Jul 16            
L1   Fri, Jul 15           3:00pm (17 Fierce 0      
Pride Futures 2 12:00pm (11 Fierce 3     Field:4            
    Field:4                        
    L6                        
    Fierce 4     Sat, Jul 16           L18 If First Loss  
            1:30pm (16 Fierce 6          
    Lady Alphas 9     Field:4                
    L3                        
    Fri, Jul 15                        
SEMO Revolution 12 1:30pm (12 Lady Alphas 6                  
L4   Field:4                        
Fri, Jul 15       Sat, Jul 16                    
10:30am (8 SEMO Revolution 0 9:00am (14 Texas Twelve 14U Maroon 4              
Field:4       Field:4                    
L2                            
Heavy Hitters 4     Texas Twelve 14U Maroon 7