Haunted Hits  14U Age Group    Saturday, October 5, 2019 Through Sunday, October 6, 2019
William Karrh Memorial Park Texarkana, TX.
FASA 11 Team Seeded Double Elimiation Bracket
                                 
          LA TITANS FRAZIER 13                    
                                 
          Sat, Oct 5                      
      Sneaky Cleats Lambert 7 3:40 (4                    
          Field:Grady 5   LA TITANS FRAZIER 5                
      Sat, Oct 5                          
      2:10 (1 Texas Glory 06 Texarkana 1                    
      Field:Grady 1       Sat, Oct 5                  
              8:10 (11                
      Texas Glory 06 Texarkana 12     Field:Grady 1                  
          Lady Outlaws 1     LA TITANS FRAZIER 0            
                                 
          Sat, Oct 5                      
          3:40 (5 Tanel 05                 
          Field:Grady 4                      
                                 
          Tanel 05 14     Sun, Oct 6              
      Texas Nitro Lovett 0         11:00 (17            
                  Field:Karrh Blue              
      Sat, Oct 5   Codeblue 05 12                    
      2:10 (2                        
      Field:Grady 5   Sat, Oct 5                      
          5:10 (6         Arkansas Platinum Verwolf 0        
      Codeblue 05 3 Field:field 5   Codeblue 05 0                
                                 
          Crush 14U Nunnery 10 Sat, Oct 5   Arkansas Platinum Verwolf 1            
      Wreckin Crew 1     8:10 (12                
              Field:Grady 5                  
      Sat, Oct 5   Ignite Fastpitch 0                    
      3:40 (3                        
      Field:Grady 1   Sat, Oct 5   Arkansas Platinum Verwolf 8     Sun, Oct 6          
          5:10 (7         3:30 (20        
      Ignite Fastpitch 5 Field:Grady 1           Field:Karrh Blue          
                                 
          Arkansas Platinum Verwolf 14                
                                 
  Loser's Bracket                              
                                 
                                 
          Tanel 05 8     LA TITANS FRAZIER 11          
  Crush 14U Nunnery 0                     (21    
          Sun, Oct 6               Field:NO IF GAME      
  Sat, Oct 5   Sneaky Cleats Lambert 9 9:30 (16                    
  6:40 (8     Field:Karrh Blue   Tanel 05 6                
  Field:Grady 4   Sat, Oct 5           Sun, Oct 6            
      8:10 (13 Sneaky Cleats Lambert 0     2:00 (19            
  Sneaky Cleats Lambert 2 Field:Grady 4           Field:Karrh Blue   LA TITANS FRAZIER 10        
                          NO IF GAME    
      Ignite Fastpitch 1                        
  Lady Outlaws 1         Sun, Oct 6                  
              12:30 (18 Tanel 05 8            
  Sat, Oct 5           Field:Karrh Blue                  
  6:40 (9                            
  Field:Grady 1   Wreckin Crew 3                        
                                 
  Wreckin Crew 15 Sat, Oct 5                          
      8:10 (14 Wreckin Crew 4                    
  Texas Glory 06 Texarkana 11 Field:Grady 2                          
          Sun, Oct 6   Wreckin Crew 4                
  Sat, Oct 5   Texas Glory 06 Texarkana 0 8:00 (15                  
  6:40 (10     Field:Karrh Blue                      
  Field:Grady 5                              
          Codeblue 05 3                    
  Texas Nitro Lovett 2