C Class National Championship 6U-18U  12U Age Group    Monday, June 29, 2020 Through Sunday, July 5, 2020
Kimery Park Hot Springs, AR.
FASA 15 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                                 
    Beast 12u 0                          
                                 
    Thu, Jul 2                            
Arkansas SWAT 007 10 1:20 (8 Arkansas SWAT 007 2                      
    Field: 3                            
Thu, Jul 2                                
10:00 (1 Arkansas SWAT 007 8                          
Field: 1                                
                                 
Vortex 4     Fri, Jul 3                        
        1:20 (19     Arkansas SWAT 007 3              
USA GLORY 8     Field: 3                        
                                 
Thu, Jul 2                                
10:00 (2 USA GLORY 2                          
Field: 2                                
                                 
Tulsa Elite 2009 Ark 4 Thu, Jul 2                            
    1:20 (9 USA GLORY 1                      
Legacy Fastpitch 4 Field: 4                            
                                 
Thu, Jul 2                                
10:00 (3 La Lady Crushers 12U 1                          
Field: 3                                
                                 
La Lady Crushers 12U 6             Sat, Jul 4                
                10:00 (25     OK Aces 2      
Arkansas Elite 07 8             Field: 3                
                                 
Sat, Jul 4                                
10:00 (4 Arkansas Elite 07 1                          
Field: 4                                
                                 
NWA Diamondbacks 08 0 Thu, Jul 2                            
    3:00 (10 Arkansas Elite 07 1                      
Diamond Express 12U Leger 6 Field: 3                            
                                 
Thu, Jul 2                                
11:40 (5 Diamond Express 12U Leger 0                          
Field: 1                                
                                 
Arkansas Platinum Cannon 1     Fri, Jul 3                        
        3:00 (20     OK Aces 5              
LEGENDS 07 2     Field: 3                        
                                 
Thu, Jul 2                                
11:40 (6 LEGENDS 07 1                          
Field: 3                                
                                 
Maximum Impact 12u 1 Thu, Jul 2                   Sat, Jul 4        
    3:00 (11 OK Aces 2             4:40 (28 La Lady Crushers 12U 5  
OK Aces 13 Field: 4                   Field: 4        
                                 
Thu, Jul 2                                
11:40 (7 OK Aces 5                          
Field: 4                                
                                 
American Halo 0                              
                                 
Loser's Bracket                                
                                 
    Diamond Express 12U Leger 11                          
                            Sat, Jul 4    
    Fri, Jul 3                       6:20 (29 La Lady Crushers 12U
    10:00 (15 Diamond Express 12U Leger 1                 Field: 4    
    Field: 3                            
                                 
    Vortex 0 Fri, Jul 3                        
        3:00 (21 LEGENDS 07 0                  
    LEGENDS 07 3 Field: 4           Arkansas SWAT 007 2          
            Sat, Jul 4                    
    Fri, Jul 3       10:00 (23 USA GLORY 0              
Tulsa Elite 2009 Ark 6 11:40 (16 LEGENDS 07 9 Field: 4                    
    Field: 3               Sat, Jul 4            
Thu, Jul 2           USA GLORY 7     3:00 (27 La Lady Crushers 12U 4.      
4:40 (12 Legacy Fastpitch 1             Field: 4            
Field: 3                           OK Aces 3  
                                 
Legacy Fastpitch 7             Sat, Jul 4                
                1:20 (26 La Lady Crushers 12U 3          
NWA Diamondbacks 08 2             Field: 4                
                                 
Thu, Jul 2                                
4:40 (13 Arkansas Platinum Cannon 6                          
Field: 4           Arkansas Elite 07 3                  
    Fri, Jul 3                            
Arkansas Platinum Cannon 6 11:40 (17 Beast 12u 1 Sat, Jul 4                    
    Field: 4       11:40 (24 La Lady Crushers 12U 2              
            Field: 4                    
    Beast 12u 7 Fri, Jul 3                        
        4:40 (22 La Lady Crushers 12U 6                  
    La Lady Crushers 12U 9 Field: 3                        
                                 
    Fri, Jul 3                            
Maximum Impact 12u 12 1:20 (18 La Lady Crushers 12U 3                      
    Field: 4                            
Fri, Jul 3                                
10:00 (14 Maximum Impact 12u I                          
Field: 4                                
                                 
American Halo 0