💲💲1st Place gets Entry fee returned~Spring Break Finale   14U Age Group    Saturday, March 19, 2022 Through Sunday, March 20, 2022
Gene Campbell Conroe, TX.
FASA 15 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                                 
    ETX REAPERS                          
                                 
    Sat, Mar 19                            
Team Never Quit 14U 520PM (8 Texas Smash 0                      
    Field: 2                            
Sat, Mar 19                                
4PM (1 Texas Smash 4                          
Field: 2                                
                                 
Texas Smash     Sun, Mar 20                        
        11AM (19     Magnolia Elite 07              
Heavy Hitters     Field: 3                        
                                 
Sat, Mar 19                                
245PM (2 Heavy Hitters                          
Field: 2                                
                                 
Envy Green Sat, Mar 19                            
    520PM (9 Magnolia Elite 07 0                      
Lady outlaws elite Henry Field: 3                            
                                 
Sat, Mar 19                                
245PM (3 Magnolia Elite 07                          
Field: 3                                
                                 
Magnolia Elite 07             Sun, Mar 20                
                130PM (25     Texas Blaze Zito 14U      
TX Havoc 2K9             Field: 3                
                                 
Sat, Mar 19                                
4PM (4 Texas Blaze Zito 14U                          
Field: 3                                
                                 
Texas Blaze Zito 14U Sat, Mar 19                            
    640PM (10 Texas Blaze Zito 14U 0                      
ETX Thunder Bats Knight Field: 2                            
                                 
Sat, Mar 19                                
3:30PM (5 American Thunder Guzman 14u                          
Field: 4                                
                                 
American Thunder Guzman 14u     Sun, Mar 20                        
        11AM (20     Texas Blaze Zito 14U              
TEXAS BOOM 0     Field: 4                        
                                 
Sat, Mar 19                                
ZT Dropped (6 TEXAS BOOM                          
Field: no game                                
                                 
ZT Elite 14U Bri 0 Sat, Mar 19                   Sun, Mar 20        
    520PM (11 MOJO Theriot 0             4PM (28 NONE 0  
MOJO Theriot Field: 4                   Field: 4        
                                 
Sat, Mar 19                                
245PM (7 MOJO Theriot 4                          
Field: 5                                
                                 
Splendora Elite 14u                              
                                 
Loser's Bracket                                
                                 
    American Thunder Guzman 14u                          
                            Sun, Mar 20    
    Sat, Mar 19                       NO IF GAME (29 NONE
    8PM (15 American Thunder Guzman 14u                 Field:    
    Field: 2                            
                                 
    Team Never Quit 14U Sun, Mar 20                        
        945AM (21 American Thunder Guzman 14u                  
    TEXAS BOOM Field: 4           Magnolia Elite 07          
            Sun, Mar 20                    
    Sat, Mar 19       1215PM (23 Texas Smash              
Envy Green 8PM (16 TEXAS BOOM Field: 3                    
    Field: 3               Sun, Mar 20            
Sat, Mar 19           Texas Smash     245PM (27 ETX REAPERS      
640PM (12 Envy Green             Field: 4            
Field: 3                           Loser 28 If First Loss 0  
                                 
Lady outlaws elite Henry             Sun, Mar 20                
                130PM (26 ETX REAPERS          
TX Havoc 2K9             Field: 4                
                                 
Sat, Mar 19                                
640PM (13 TX Havoc 2K9                          
Field: 4           MOJO Theriot                  
    Sat, Mar 19                            
ETX Thunder Bats Knight 8PM (17 ETX REAPERS Sun, Mar 20                    
    Field: 4       1215PM (24 ETX REAPERS              
            Field: 4                    
    ETX REAPERS Sun, Mar 20                        
        945AM (22 ETX REAPERS                  
    Heavy Hitters Field: 3                        
                                 
    Sun, Mar 20                            
ZT Elite 14U Bri 0 830AM (18 Splendora Elite 14u                      
    Field: 3                            
Sat, Mar 19                                
ZT Dropped (14 Splendora Elite 14u                          
Field: No Game                                
                                 
Splendora Elite 14u 0