C Class~Spring 🌻 Slapp n  12U Age Group    Saturday, April 23, 2022 Through Sunday, April 24, 2022
Bear Creek Park West Houston, TX.
FASA 15 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                                 
    Texas Shock 09 MCTX                          
                                 
    Sat, Apr 23                            
Texas Blaze Zito 12U Lopez 2 645PM (8 Texas Shock 09 MCTX                      
    Field: 1                            
Sat, Apr 23                                
3PM (1 Texas Revolution                          
Field: 1                                
                                 
Texas Revolution 4     Sun, Apr 24                        
        1030AM (19     KTX Hard Shots 10 0              
Premier 2K10 TCB 1     Field: 1                        
                                 
Sat, Apr 23                                
3PM (2 Lady lions 3                          
Field: 2                                
                                 
Lady lions 3 Sat, Apr 23                            
    645PM (9 KTX Hard Shots 10                      
KTX Hard Shots 10 9 Field: 2                            
                                 
Sat, Apr 23                                
3PM (3 KTX Hard Shots 10 4                          
Field: 3                                
                                 
Texas Elite CTX 0             Sun, Apr 24                
                215PM (25     Venom Elite Etx      
CF Rebels 6             Field: 2                
                                 
Sat, Apr 23                                
415PM (4 CF Rebels 2                          
Field: 1                                
                                 
Super Bees 3 Sat, Apr 23                            
    8PM (10 Venom Elite Etx 3                      
TX CF Intruders Burleson 12U 0 Field: 1                            
                                 
Sat, Apr 23                                
415PM (5 Venom Elite Etx 11                          
Field: 2                                
                                 
Venom Elite Etx 3     Sun, Apr 24                        
        1030AM (20     Venom Elite Etx 2              
South County Wildcats 2     Field: 2                        
                                 
Sat, Apr 23                                
530PM (6 Houston Thunder 4                          
Field: 1                                
                                 
Houston Thunder 3 Sat, Apr 23                   Sun, Apr 24        
    8PM (11 Houston Thunder 0             445PM (28  
Lady Luck 11 Field: 2                   Field: 1        
                                 
Sat, Apr 23                                
530PM (7 Lady Luck 3                          
Field: 2                                
                                 
Katy Fire 09 0                              
                                 
Loser's Bracket                                
                                 
    CF Rebels 10                          
                            Sun, Apr 24    
    Sun, Apr 24                       NO IF GAME (29
    8AM (15 CF Rebels 10                 Field:    
    Field: 2                            
                                 
    Texas Blaze Zito 12U Lopez 2 Sun, Apr 24                        
        1145AM (21 CF Rebels 2                  
    Lady Luck 8 Field: 2           KTX Hard Shots 10 4          
            Sun, Apr 24                    
    Sun, Apr 24       1PM (23 CF Rebels 3              
Premier 2K10 TCB 9 8AM (16 Lady Luck 4 Field: 2                    
    Field: 3               Sun, Apr 24            
Sat, Apr 23           Texas Shock 09 MCTX 0     330PM (27 KTX Hard Shots 10      
735PM (12 Premier 2K10 TCB 1             Field: 1            
Field: 3                           Loser 28 If First Loss  
                                 
Texas Elite CTX 0             Sun, Apr 24                
                215PM (26 Houston Thunder 3          
Super Bees 0             Field: 1                
                                 
Sat, Apr 23                                
8PM (13 TX CF Intruders Burleson 12U 5                          
Field: 4           Houston Thunder 5                  
    Sun, Apr 24                            
TX CF Intruders Burleson 12U 8 915AM (17 TX CF Intruders Burleson 12U 3 Sun, Apr 24                    
    Field: 2       1PM (24 Houston Thunder 5              
            Field: 1                    
    Texas Revolution 1 Sun, Apr 24                        
        1145AM (22 TX CF Intruders Burleson 12U 2                  
    Lady lions 6 Field: 1                        
                                 
    Sun, Apr 24                            
South County Wildcats 4 915AM (18 Lady lions 0                      
    Field: 1                            
Sun, Apr 24                                
8AM (14 South County Wildcats 5                          
Field: 1                                
                                 
Katy Fire 09 3