FASA Fall State Qualifier C-Class ONLY   14U Age Group    Saturday, November 13, 2021 Through Sunday, November 14, 2021
10u&12u Willis/ 14u 16uSplendora 10u&12u in Willis 14u&16u in Splendora, TX.
17 Team Double Elimiation Tournament Bracket
17 Team Double Elimiation Tournament Bracket
Winner's Bracket                                    
    Illusions Gold SETX                              
                                     
    Sat, Nov 13                                
Lady outlaws elite Henry 610PM (9 Illusions Gold SETX 0                          
    Field:11                                
Sat, Nov 13                                    
330PM (1 Express RTX                              
Field:9       Sat, Nov 13                            
        845PM (15 Illusions Gold SETX                      
Express RTX     Field:9                            
    ETX Angels                              
                                     
    Sat, Nov 13                                
    330PM (2 Texas Inferno Laney 0                          
    Field:10                                
            Sun, Nov 14                        
    Texas Inferno Laney 4     1040AM (23     Illusions Gold SETX              
            Field:8                        
    07 Texas Glory KTX                              
                                     
    Sat, Nov 13                                
    330PM (3 07 Texas Glory KTX                          
    Field:11                                
                                     
    ZT Elite 14U Bri Sat, Nov 13                            
        725PM (16 07 Texas Glory KTX                      
    Legends Fastpitch 14U Field:11                            
                                     
    Sat, Nov 13                                
    450PM (4 Legends Fastpitch 14U                          
    Field:9                                
                                     
    Conroe Elite 08             Sun, Nov 14                
                    230PM (29     ETX REAPERS 0      
    Texas Vengeance             Field:9                
                                     
    Sat, Nov 13                                
    450PM (5 Texas Vengeance 0                          
    Field:10                                
                                     
    Texas Glory 14u STX Sat, Nov 13                            
        845PM (17 Texas Vengeance                      
    HTX Bulldogs 14u Messa Field:10                            
                                     
    Sat, Nov 13                                
    450PM (6 ETX Thunder Bats Knight 0                          
    Field:11                                
                                     
    ETX Thunder Bats Knight 4     Sun, Nov 14                        
            1040AM (24     ETX REAPERS              
    Magnolia Elite 08     Field:9                        
                                     
    Sat, Nov 13                                
    610PM (7 Katy fire 14u                 Sun, Nov 14        
    Field:9                       510PM (32 NONE 0  
                            Field:7        
    Katy fire 14u Sat, Nov 13                            
        845PM (18 ETX REAPERS                      
    Texas Blaze Zito 08 Shilling Field:11                            
                                     
    Sat, Nov 13                                
    610PM (8 ETX REAPERS                          
    Field:10                                
                                     
    ETX REAPERS                              
Loser's Bracket                                    
                                Sun, Nov 14    
Texas Glory 14u STX 0     Legends Fastpitch 14U     Texas Vengeance     Illusions Gold SETX     NO IF GAME (33 NONE
                                Field:   Tournament Winner
Sat, Nov 13       Sun, Nov 14                            
725PM (10 Texas Glory 14u STX 920AM (19 Legends Fastpitch 14U 0                      
Field:9       Field:8       Sun, Nov 14                    
    Sun, Nov 14           115PM (27 Texas Vengeance 0              
Lady outlaws elite Henry 0 8AM (13 Texas Glory 14u STX     Field:9                    
    Field:8                   Sun, Nov 14            
                        350PM (31 Illusions Gold SETX 0      
    HTX Bulldogs 14u Messa 4     Sun, Nov 14           Field:7            
            NOON (25 Texas Inferno Laney                  
    Magnolia Elite 08     Field:9                        
                                     
    Sat, Nov 13                           L32 If First Loss 0  
    725PM (14 Magnolia Elite 08                          
    Field:10               Sun, Nov 14                
        Sun, Nov 14           230PM (30 Texas Vengeance          
    Texas Blaze Zito 08 Shilling 920AM (20 Texas Inferno Laney 0     Field:7                
        Field:9                            
                                     
        Texas Inferno Laney                          
    Express RTX                              
                07 Texas Glory KTX                  
    Sun, Nov 14                                
    8AM (11 Express RTX                          
    Field:7                                
        Sun, Nov 14       Sun, Nov 14                    
    ETX Angels 1040AM (21 Express RTX 115PM (28 Conroe Elite 08 0              
        Field:7       Field:7                    
                                     
        Katy fire 14u 0                          
    ZT Elite 14U Bri     Sun, Nov 14                        
            NOON (26 Conroe Elite 08                  
    Sun, Nov 14       Field:7                        
    8AM (12 Conroe Elite 08                          
    Field:9                                
        Sun, Nov 14                            
    Conroe Elite 08 4 920AM (22 Conroe Elite 08                      
        Field:7                            
                                     
        ETX Thunder Bats Knight