C Class~Sweet ❤ Pitch~Out  12U Age Group    Friday, February 11, 2022 Through Sunday, February 13, 2022
 Magnolia/Conroe, TX.
17 Team Double Elimiation Tournament Bracket
17 Team Double Elimiation Tournament Bracket
Winner's Bracket                                    
    Magnolia Elite 2K10 Huntsman 5                              
                                     
    Sat, Feb 12                                
Envy 4 530PM (9 Magnolia Elite 2K10 Huntsman 8                          
    Field:1                                
Sat, Feb 12                                    
4PM (1 Texas Blaze PTX 2010 4                              
Field:1       Sat, Feb 12                            
        805PM (15 Magnolia Elite 2K10 Huntsman 6                      
Texas Blaze PTX 2010 6     Field:4                            
    CF Rebels 6                              
                                     
    Sat, Feb 12                                
    130PM (2 CF Rebels 2                          
    Field:4                                
            Sun, Feb 13                        
    TX Havoc 2K9 4     915AM (23     Magnolia Elite 2K10 Huntsman              
            Field:2                        
    Lady Lynx 12u Anguiano 7                              
                                     
    Sat, Feb 12                                
    4PM (3 Texas Elite 2k10 0                          
    Field:4                                
                                     
    Texas Elite 2k10 8 Sat, Feb 12                            
        645PM (16 Marucci Elite Keeling 3                      
    KTX HARD SHOTS 09 1 Field:1                            
                                     
    Sat, Feb 12                                
    245PM (4 Marucci Elite Keeling 8                          
    Field:5                                
                                     
    Marucci Elite Keeling 5             Sun, Feb 13                
                    1030AM (29     Hustle National 2K11      
    Woodlands Legion 10             Field:2                
                                     
    Sat, Feb 12                                
    245PM (5 Woodlands Legion 6                          
    Field:1                                
                                     
    Mojo/Sanders 1 Sat, Feb 12                            
        805PM (17 Woodlands Legion                      
    Texas Revolution 2 Field:5                            
                                     
    Sat, Feb 12                                
    245PM (6 Lady Jacks 1                          
    Field:4                                
                                     
    Lady Jacks 12     Sun, Feb 13                        
            915AM (24     Hustle National 2K11              
    Texas Blaze Zito 12U Lopez 1     Field:6                        
                                     
    Sat, Feb 12                                
    4PM (7 Texas Heat Summers 2                 Sun, Feb 13        
    Field:5                       215PM (32  
                            Field:4        
    Texas Heat Summers 16 Sat, Feb 12                            
        805PM (18 Hustle National 2K11                      
    CTX Bat Busters 10 Prospects 1 Field:1                            
                                     
    Sat, Feb 12                                
    530PM (8 Hustle National 2K11 11                          
    Field:4                                
                                     
    Hustle National 2K11 7                              
Loser's Bracket                                    
                                Sun, Feb 13    
Mojo/Sanders 2     Texas Elite 2k10 5     Woodlands Legion     Magnolia Elite 2K10 Huntsman 0     NO IF GAME (33
                                Field:   Tournament Winner
Sat, Feb 12       Sun, Feb 13                            
645PM (10 Envy 8 8AM (19 Texas Elite 2k10                      
Field:5       Field:2       Sun, Feb 13                    
    Sat, Feb 12           1030AM (27 Woodlands Legion 4              
Envy 5 920PM (13 Envy 0     Field:4                    
    Field:4                   Sun, Feb 13            
                        1PM (31 TX Havoc 2K9      
    Texas Revolution 4     Sun, Feb 13           Field:4            
            915AM (25 CF Rebels                  
    Texas Blaze Zito 12U Lopez 1     Field:4                        
                                     
    Sat, Feb 12                           L32 If First Loss  
    920PM (14 CTX Bat Busters 10 Prospects 0                          
    Field:5               Sun, Feb 13                
        Sun, Feb 13           1145AM (30 TX Havoc 2K9 12          
    CTX Bat Busters 10 Prospects 13 8AM (20 CF Rebels     Field:4                
        Field:4                            
                                     
        CF Rebels 8                          
    Texas Blaze PTX 2010 0                              
                Marucci Elite Keeling 4                  
    Sat, Feb 12                                
    920PM (11 TX Havoc 2K9 10                          
    Field:1                                
        Sun, Feb 13       Sun, Feb 13                    
    TX Havoc 2K9 5 8AM (21 TX Havoc 2K9 9 1030AM (28 TX Havoc 2K9 6              
        Field:5       Field:5                    
                                     
        Texas Heat Summers 5                          
    Lady Lynx 12u Anguiano 5     Sun, Feb 13                        
            915AM (26 TX Havoc 2K9 5                  
    Sat, Feb 12       Field:5                        
    530PM (12 KTX HARD SHOTS 09 0                          
    Field:5                                
        Sun, Feb 13                            
    KTX HARD SHOTS 09 6 8AM (22 Lady Jacks 7                      
        Field:6                            
                                     
        Lady Jacks 6