Deputy Chris Dickerson Memorial Benefit  10U Age Group    Saturday, February 29, 2020 Through Sunday, March 1, 2020
PCGSA Carthage, TX.
FASA 18 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                                       
    Lady Patriots 2K9 Swanson 9                                
                                       
    Sat, Feb 29                                  
    2:15 (3 Lady Patriots 2K9 Swanson 4                            
    Field: BOYS 2                                  
                                       
    Lady Patriots 2K10 Swanson 3 Sat, Feb 29                              
        3:45 (17     Louisiana Elite 10 5                    
    Louisiana Patriots 10U 5 Field: BOYS 2                              
                                       
    Sat, Feb 29                                  
    12:45 (4 Louisiana Elite 10 6                            
    Field: BOYS 5                                  
                                       
    Louisiana Elite 10 7         Sun, Mar 1                      
                9:15 (25     Louisiana Titans Elite 09 Morvan 4            
    East Texas Elite 10u 22         Field: 3                      
                                       
    Sat, Feb 29                                  
    12:45 (5 East Texas Elite 10u 0                            
    Field: BOYS 6                                  
                                       
    ETX Dynasty 0 Sat, Feb 29                              
        5:15 (18     Louisiana Titans Elite 09 Morvan 6                    
    Louisiana Titans Elite 09 Morvan 2 Field: BOYS 2                              
                                       
    Sat, Feb 29                                  
Louisiana Rippers X 11 3;45 (9 Louisiana Titans Elite 09 Morvan 16                            
    Field: BOYS 6                                  
Sat, Feb 29                                      
12:45 (1 Louisiana Rippers X 1                                
Field: BOYS 2                                      
                        Sun, Mar 1              
Nacogdoches Heat 2                     1:30 (31 Smash 10 31        
    Texas Bombers 10u 10                 Field: 4              
                                       
    Sat, Feb 29                                  
American Freedom 10u Prospects 3 3:45 (10 Texas Bombers 10u 1                            
    Field: BOYS 3                                  
Sat, Feb 29                                      
12:45 (2 Dream Team 2K10 1                                
Field: BOYS 3       Sat, Feb 29                              
        5:15 (19     Smash 10 31 5                    
Dream Team 2K10 19     Field: BOYS 3                              
    Excel Elite 09 Norfleet 0                                
                                       
    Sat, Feb 29                                  
    2:15 (6 Smash 10 31 13                            
    Field: BOYS 3                                  
                Sun, Mar 1                      
    Smash 10 31 6         9:15 (26     Smash 10 31 5            
                Field: 4                      
    Louisiana Titans BC 09 5                                
                                       
    Sat, Feb 29                                  
    2:15 (7 Louisiana Titans BC 09 12                            
    Field: BOYS 5                       Sun, Mar 1          
                            4:30 (34    
    Arctic Angels 10u 1 Sat, Feb 29                   Field: 4          
        5:15 (20     Louisiana Titans BC 09 1                    
    B C Impact 2K9 7 Field: BOYS 6                              
                                       
    Sat, Feb 29                                  
    2:15 (8 Louisiana Titans 2K9 4                            
    Field: BOYS 6                                  
                                       
    Louisiana Titans 2K9 13                                
                                       
Loser's Bracket                                      
                                       
B C Impact 2K9 6     Lady Patriots 2K9 Swanson 3                     Sun, Mar 1      
                Louisiana Elite 10 4             NO IF (35  
Sat, Feb 29       Sun, Mar 1                       Field: GAME      
5:15 (11 Nacogdoches Heat 1 8:00 (21 Louisiana Rippers X 1                        
Field: BOYS 5       Field: 2               Louisiana Titans Elite 09 Morvan 10            
    Sat, Feb 29           Sun, Mar 1                      
Nacogdoches Heat 7 6:45 (15 Louisiana Rippers X 4     12:00 (29 Louisiana Elite 10 3                
    Field: BOYS 5           Field: 3                      
                                       
    Louisiana Rippers X 12                                
American Freedom 10u Prospects 1         Sun, Mar 1           Sun, Mar 1              
            10:30 (27 Louisiana Patriots 10U 1     3:00 (33 Louisiana Titans Elite 09 Morvan        
Sat, Feb 29           Field: 3           Field: 4              
3:45 (12 Louisiana Patriots 10U 13                                
Field: BOYS 5                                      
    Sat, Feb 29                           Loser 34 If First Loss    
Louisiana Patriots 10U 17 6:45 (16 Louisiana Patriots 10U 11                            
    Field: BOYS 3               Sun, Mar 1                  
        Sun, Mar 1           1:30 (32 Excel Elite 09 Norfleet 2            
    ETX Dynasty 1 8:00 (22 Louisiana Patriots 10U 4     Field: 3                  
        Field: 3                              
                                       
        Louisiana Titans 2K9 0                            
    Dream Team 2K10 3                                
                                       
    Sat, Feb 29                                  
    6:45 (13 Lady Patriots 2K10 Swanson 11     Louisiana Titans BC 09 2                    
    Field: BOYS 6                                  
        Sun, Mar 1                              
    Lady Patriots 2K10 Swanson 6 8:00 (23 East Texas Elite 10u 5 Sun, Mar 1                      
        Field: 4       12:00 (30 Excel Elite 09 Norfleet 4                
                Field: 4                      
        East Texas Elite 10u 6                            
    Excel Elite 09 Norfleet 14     Sun, Mar 1                          
            10:30 (28 Excel Elite 09 Norfleet 6                    
    Sat, Feb 29       Field: 4                          
    6:45 (14 Excel Elite 09 Norfleet 9                            
    Field: BOYS 2                                  
        Sun, Mar 1                              
    Arctic Angels 10u 2 9:15 (24 Excel Elite 09 Norfleet 6                        
        Field: 2                              
                                       
        Texas Bombers 10u 2