Class C State  12U Age Group    Friday, June 12, 2020 Through Sunday, June 14, 2020
Russellville, Malvern Russellville, Malvern, AR.
FASA 19 Team Seeded Double Elimiation Bracket
                                           
      Primetime Elite 09 10                                  
                                           
      Sat, Jun 13                                    
  Arkansas Stealers 1 2:20 (9 Primetime Elite 09 5                              
      Field: 3                                    
  Sat, Jun 13                                        
  9:00 (1 Fireballs07 Servadio 2                                  
  Field: 3       Sat, Jun 13                                
          6:20 (19     Primetime Elite 09 0                      
  Fireballs07 Servadio 11     Field: 4                                
      Arkansas Fierce 12u 1                                  
                                           
      Sat, Jun 13                                    
      11:40 (4 Arkansas Fierce 12u 2                              
      Field: 4                                    
                                           
      Nemesis 12u Brown 0         Sun, Jun 14                        
                  12:00 (27     Tulsa Elite 2009 Ark 7              
      AR Action Red 0         Field: 3                        
                                           
      Sat, Jun 13                                    
      1:00 (5 NWA Diamondbacks 08 0                              
      Field: 3                                    
                                           
      NWA Diamondbacks 08 4 Sat, Jun 13                                
          8:00 (20     Tulsa Elite 2009 Ark 5                      
      Lady Logistics 08/ Rawlings 0 Field: 1                                
                                           
      Sat, Jun 13                                    
      1:00 (6 Tulsa Elite 2009 Ark 8                              
      Field: 4                                    
                                           
      Tulsa Elite 2009 Ark 10                                  
                          Sun, Jun 14                
      Maximum Impact 12u 3                 4:00 (33 Tulsa Elite 2009 Ark 5          
                          Field: 3                
      Sat, Jun 13                                    
  Arkansas Platinum Cannon 9 2:20 (10 Maximum Impact 12u 5                              
      Field: 4                                    
  Sat, Jun 13                                        
  10:20 (2 Arkansas Platinum Cannon 2                                  
  Field: 4       Sat, Jun 13                                
          7:40 (21     Maximum Impact 12u 0                      
  American Halo 1     Field: 4                                
      Arkansas Elite 07 2                                  
                                           
      Sat, Jun 13                                    
      11:40 (7 Arkansas Storm 08 2                              
      Field: 3                                    
                  Sun, Jun 14                        
      Arkansas Storm 08 7         12:00 (28     TWISTERS 6              
                  Field: 4                        
      Maumelle American diamonds 4                                  
                                           
      Sat, Jun 13                                    
      3:40 (8 Vortex 0                              
      Field: 3                                    
                              Sun, Jun 14            
      Vortex 7 Sat, Jun 13                   6:40 (36 Tulsa Elite 2009 Ark      
          7:40 (22     TWISTERS 8         Field: 3            
      12u Arkansas Dingers 0 Field: 3                                
                                           
      Sat, Jun 13                                    
  TWISTERS 11 3:40 (11 TWISTERS 6                              
      Field: 4                                    
  Sat, Jun 13                                        
  10:20 (3 TWISTERS 9                                  
  Field: 3                                        
                                           
  Arkansas Outlaws 0                                      
                                           
  Loser's Bracket                                        
                                  Sun, Jun 14        
  Arkansas Platinum Cannon 10     NWA Diamondbacks 08 8     Maximum Impact 12u 1             7:40 (37    
                                  Field: 3   Tournament Winner    
  Sat, Jun 13       Sun, Jun 14               TWISTERS 2              
  5:00 (12 Arkansas Platinum Cannon 2 9:20 (23 NWA Diamondbacks 08 1 Sun, Jun 14                        
  Field: 3       Field: 3       2:40 (31 Arkansas Fierce 12u 6                  
      Sat, Jun 13           Field: 3                        
  Arkansas Stealers 6 9:00 (16 Arkansas Platinum Cannon 2                              
      Field: 3       Sun, Jun 14           Sun, Jun 14                
              1:20 (29 Arkansas Fierce 12u 3     5:20 (35 Arkansas Storm 08 4          
      Arkansas Elite 07 1     Field: 3           Field: 4                
          Arkansas Fierce 12u 10                              
                                  Loser 36 If First Loss      
          Sun, Jun 14                                
      Maumelle American diamonds 10 9:20 (24 Arkansas Fierce 12u 9     Sun, Jun 14                    
          Field: 4           4:00 (34 Arkansas Storm 08 4              
      Sat, Jun 13               Field: 4                    
      9:00 (15 Maumelle American diamonds 2                              
      Field: 4                                    
                                           
      12u Arkansas Dingers 0                                  
  Fireballs07 Servadio 9     Vortex 1     Primetime Elite 09 1                      
                                           
  Sat, Jun 13       Sun, Jun 14                                
  5:00 (13 Fireballs07 Servadio 1 10:40 (25 Fireballs07 Servadio 3 Sun, Jun 14                        
  Field: 4       Field: 3       2:40 (32 Arkansas Storm 08 7                  
      Sat, Jun 13           Field: 4                        
  American Halo 1 8:00 (17 Fireballs07 Servadio 9                              
      Field: 3       Sun, Jun 14                            
              1:20 (30 Arkansas Storm 08 10                      
      Nemesis 12u Brown 0     Field: 4                            
          Arkansas Storm 08 5                              
                                           
          Sun, Jun 14                                
      AR Action Red 9 10:40 (26 Arkansas Storm 08 8                          
          Field: 4                                
      Sun, Jun 14                                    
  Lady Logistics 08/ Rawlings 4 8:00 (18 AR Action Red 3                              
      Field: 4                                    
  Sat, Jun 13                                        
  6:20 (14 Lady Logistics 08/ Rawlings 0                                  
  Field: 3                                        
                                           
  Arkansas Outlaws 3