🎢 🎢FASA Class C World Series 7U - 18U The Branson Experience 🎢 🎢  12U Age Group    Monday, July 11, 2022 Through Saturday, July 16, 2022
Branson RecPlex Branson, MO.
FASA 19 Team Seeded Double Elimiation Bracket
                                           
      No Mercy 12U 18                                  
                                           
      Thu, Jul 14                                    
  Texas Elite CTX 6 12:00pm (9 No Mercy 12U 11                              
      Field: Alexander 1                                    
  Thu, Jul 14                                        
  9:00am (1 Houma Heat 0                                  
  Field: Alexander 1       Fri, Jul 15                                
          1:30pm (19     No Mercy 12U 2                      
  Houma Heat 10     Field: RecPLex 2                                
      Altus Velocity 12u 2                                  
                                           
      Thu, Jul 14                                    
      10:30am (4 Arkansas Diamonds Elite 3                              
      Field: Alexander 1                                    
                                           
      Arkansas Diamonds Elite 3         Sat, Jul 16                        
                  10:30am (27     Tangi Shockers Purple 2K10 6              
      Tangi Shockers Purple 2K10 4         Field: RecPlex 2                        
                                           
      Thu, Jul 14                                    
      12:00pm (5 Tangi Shockers Purple 2K10 5                              
      Field: Alexander 2                                    
                                           
      Bayou Sluggers 2010 0 Fri, Jul 15                                
          3:00pm (20     Tangi Shockers Purple 2K10 4                      
      Sliding McQueens 3 Field: RecPlex 2                                
                                           
      Thu, Jul 14                                    
      1:30pm (6 Sliding McQueens 0                              
      Field: Alexander 1                                    
                                           
      Texas Xplosion 2K10 1                                  
                          Sat, Jul 16                
      Sweet Heat Elite 8                 1:30pm (33 Tangi Shockers Purple 2K10 2          
                          Field: Recplex 3                
      Thu, Jul 14                                    
  Missouri Chiefs 12U 10 1:30pm (10 Sweet Heat Elite 7                              
      Field: Alexander 2                                    
  Thu, Jul 14                                        
  9:00am (2 Missouri Chiefs 12U 2                                  
  Field: Alexander 2       Fri, Jul 15                                
          3:00pm (21     Sweet Heat Elite 5                      
  OK Diamond Girls 28/29 9     Field: RecPlex 3                                
      Diamond Diggerz 6                                  
                                           
      Thu, Jul 14                                    
      3:00pm (7 Nemesis Easley 0                              
      Field: Alexander 1                                    
                  Sat, Jul 16                        
      Nemesis Easley 8         10:30am (28     Sweet Heat Elite 4              
                  Field: RecPlex 3                        
      Spi Softball Buirrea 2009s 0                                  
                                           
      Thu, Jul 14                                    
      4:30pm (8 MiS 4                              
      Field: Alexander 2                                    
                              Sat, Jul 16            
      MiS 2 Fri, Jul 15                   4:30pm (36 Sweet Heat Elite 2      
          4:30pm (22     MiS 4         Field: RecPlex 3            
      Golden Glove Softball 8 Field: RecPlex 3                                
                                           
      Thu, Jul 14                                    
  FASA Legends 09 1 3:00pm (11 Golden Glove Softball 3                              
      Field: Alexander 2                                    
  Thu, Jul 14                                        
  10:30am (3 FASA Legends 09 6                                  
  Field: Alexander 2                                        
                                           
  Xplosion 0                                      
                                           
  Loser's Bracket                                        
                                  Sat, Jul 16        
  Missouri Chiefs 12U 8     Sliding McQueens 13     MiS 5             6:00pm (37 Tangi Shockers Purple 2K10    
                                  Field: RecPlex 3   Tournament Winner    
  Fri, Jul 15       Fri, Jul 15               Sweet Heat Elite 2              
  9:00am (12 Missouri Chiefs 12U 9 4:30pm (23 Sliding McQueens 1 Sat, Jul 16                        
  Field: RecPlex 2       Field: RecPlex 2       12:00pm (31 Arkansas Diamonds Elite 6                  
      Fri, Jul 15           Field: Recplex 2                        
  Texas Elite CTX 7 12:00pm (16 Missouri Chiefs 12U 3                              
      Field: RecPlex 2       Sat, Jul 16           Sat, Jul 16                
              9:00am (29 Arkansas Diamonds Elite 6     3:00pm (35 Sweet Heat Elite 4          
      Diamond Diggerz 5     Field: RecPlex 2           Field: RecPlex 3                
          Arkansas Diamonds Elite 11                              
                                  Tangi Shockers Purple 2K10 3      
          Fri, Jul 15                                
      Spi Softball Buirrea 2009s 2 6:00pm (24 Arkansas Diamonds Elite 13     Sat, Jul 16                    
          Field: RecPlex 2           1:30pm (34 Arkansas Diamonds Elite 1              
      Fri, Jul 15               Field: RecPlex 2                    
      10:30am (15 Spi Softball Buirrea 2009s 9                              
      Field: RecPlex 2                                    
                                           
      FASA Legends 09 1                                  
  Houma Heat 9     Golden Glove Softball 8     No Mercy 12U 1                      
                                           
  Fri, Jul 15       Fri, Jul 15                                
  9:00am (13 Houma Heat 1 6:00pm (25 Golden Glove Softball 16 Sat, Jul 16                        
  Field: RecPlex 3       Field: RecPlex 3       12:00pm (32 Golden Glove Softball 1                  
      Fri, Jul 15           Field: RecPlex 3                        
  OK Diamond Girls 28/29 0 12:00pm (17 Altus Velocity 12u 1                              
      Field: RecPlex 3       Sat, Jul 16                            
              9:00am (30 Golden Glove Softball 4                      
      Altus Velocity 12u 11     Field: RecPlex 3                            
          Nemesis Easley 1                              
                                           
          Fri, Jul 15                                
      Bayou Sluggers 2010 14 7:30pm (26 Bayou Sluggers 2010 0                          
          Field: RecPlex 3                                
      Fri, Jul 15                                    
  Texas Xplosion 2K10 1 1:30pm (18 Bayou Sluggers 2010 5                              
      Field: RecPlex 3                                    
  Fri, Jul 15                                        
  10:30am (14 Xplosion 0                                  
  Field: RecPlex 3                                        
                                           
  Xplosion 9