Deputy Chris Dickerson Memorial Benefit  12U Age Group    Saturday, February 29, 2020 Through Sunday, March 1, 2020
PCGSA Carthage, TX.
FASA 20 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                                     
                                     
G1 Impact 12U Herndon 6                                  
Sat, Feb 29                                    
1:00 (1 G1 Impact 12U Herndon 8                              
Field: 2                                    
    Sat, Feb 29                                
East Texas Crush 12u 3 4:00 (9 Texas Titans 08 8                          
    Field: 2                                
                                     
    Texas Titans 08 16 Sun, Mar 1                            
        9:30 (21 Texas Titans 08 2                      
    American Freedom 12u Prospects 0 Field: BOYS 2                            
                                     
    Sat, Feb 29                                
    2:30 (5 Louisiana Rampage 08 5                          
    Field: 2                                
                                     
    Louisiana Rampage 08 12                              
            Sun, Mar 1                        
            12:30 (29     La Titans08 Gold Davlin 7              
            Field: BOYS 3                        
    Sneaky Cleats Watkins 5                              
                                     
    Sat, Feb 29                                
    2:30 (6 Sneaky Cleats Watkins 2                          
    Field: 3                                
                                     
    Illusions Gold Chandler 1 Sun, Mar 1                            
        9:30 (22 La Titans08 Gold Davlin 10                      
    La Titans08 Gold Davlin Field: BOYS 3                            
                                     
    Sat, Feb 29                                
Louisiana Titans 07 Shephard 5 5:30 (10 La Titans08 Gold Davlin 6                          
    Field: 2                                
Sat, Feb 29                                    
1:00 (2 Louisiana Titans 07 Shephard 2                              
Field: 3                   Sun, Mar 1                
                    3:30 (35     La Titans08 Gold Davlin 10      
Riff Raff 0                 Field: BOYS 3                
    Crush 12U Nunnery , 2                              
                                     
    Sat, Feb 29                                
Nacogdoches BaseSliders II 0 5:30 (11 ETX Stampede Reloaded 4                          
    Field: 3                                
Sat, Feb 29                                    
1:00 (3 ETX Stampede Reloaded 7                              
Field: 4       Sun, Mar 1                            
        9:30 (23 Louisiana Rampage 07 6                      
ETX Stampede Reloaded 12     Field: BOYS 5                            
    Louisiana Rampage 07 13                              
                                     
    Sat, Feb 29                                
    4:00 (7 Louisiana Rampage 07 8                          
    Field: 3                                
                                     
    East Texas Thunder Bats 07 1     Sun, Mar 1                        
            12:30 (30     Louisiana Titans Wheeler 4              
    East Texas Elite 07/08 0     Field: BOYS 6                        
                                     
    Sat, Feb 29                                
    4:00 (8 Louisiana Titans Wheeler 8                          
    Field: 4                                
                            Sun, Mar 1        
    Louisiana Titans Wheeler 8                     6:30 (38 La Titans08 Gold Davlin  
Arctic Angels 12u     Sun, Mar 1                   Field: BOYS 2        
        9:30 (24 Louisiana Titans Wheeler 7                      
Sat, Feb 29       Field: BOYS 6                            
2:30 (4 Lady Patriots 12U Brannen 2                              
Field: 4                                    
    Sat, Feb 29                                
Lady Patriots 12U Brannen 5:30 (12 Lady Patriots 12U Brannen 4                          
    Field: 4                                
                                     
    Marucci Elite Texas Arriola 7                              
                                     
Loser's Bracket                              
                                Sun, Mar 1    
                                NO IF (39
East Texas Elite 07/08 1     Lady Patriots 12U Brannen 18                     Field: GAME    
                Texas Titans 08                  
Sat, Feb 29       Sun, Mar 1               Louisiana Titans Wheeler 7          
7:00 (13 East Texas Crush 12u 5 11:00 (25 Lady Patriots 12U Brannen 5                      
Field: 4       Field: BOYS 2                            
    Sun, Mar 1           Sun, Mar 1                    
East Texas Crush 12u 6 8:00 (17 G1 Impact 12U Herndon 2     2:00 (33 Lady Patriots 12U Brannen 3              
    Field: BOYS 2           Field: BOYS 2                    
                                     
    G1 Impact 12U Herndon 16                 Sun, Mar 1            
Riff Raff 3         Sun, Mar 1           5:00 (37 Louisiana Titans Wheeler 9      
            12:30 (31 Lady Patriots 12U Brannen     Field: BOYS 2            
Sat, Feb 29           Field: BOYS 2                        
7:00 (14 Riff Raff 1                         Loser 38 If First Loss  
Field: 2                                    
    Sun, Mar 1                                
Arctic Angels 12u 2 8:00 (18 Marucci Elite Texas Arriola 3                          
    Field: BOYS 3               Sun, Mar 1                
        Sun, Mar 1           3:30 (36 Louisiana Rampage 07 6          
    Marucci Elite Texas Arriola 3 11:00 (26 Sneaky Cleats Watkins 4     Field: BOYS 3                
        Field: BOYS 3                            
                                     
        Sneaky Cleats Watkins 8                          
    Louisiana Titans 07 Shephard 10                              
                                     
    Sun, Mar 1                                
American Freedom 12u Prospects 8:00 (19 Louisiana Titans 07 Shephard 2     Louisiana Rampage 07 4                  
    Field: BOYS 5                                
Sat, Feb 29       Sun, Mar 1                            
7:00 (15 Illusions Gold Chandler 8 11:00 (27 ETX Stampede Reloaded 10 Sun, Mar 1                    
Field: 3       Field: BOYS 5       2:00 (34 Louisiana Rampage 07 8              
                Field: BOYS 3                    
Illusions Gold Chandler     ETX Stampede Reloaded 5                          
    Crush 12U Nunnery 9     Sun, Mar 1                        
            12:30 (32 ETX Stampede Reloaded 3                  
    Sun, Mar 1       Field: BOYS5                        
Nacogdoches BaseSliders II 5 8:00 (20 Crush 12U Nunnery 4                          
    Field: BOYS 6                                
Sat, Feb 29       Sun, Mar 1                            
8:30 (16 Nacogdoches BaseSliders II 2 11:00 (28 Louisiana Rampage 08 6                      
Field: 4       Field: BOYS 6                            
                                     
East Texas Thunder Bats 07 3     Louisiana Rampage 08 16