Text me to Enter~All Games on Saturday~C Class Only Spring Break Slam  12U Age Group    Saturday, March 12, 2022 Through Saturday, March 12, 2022
 8U HUMBLE 10U Splendora 12U/14U CONROE, TX.
21 Team Single Elimination Tournament Bracket1 21 Team Single Elimination Tournament Bracket
                     
    Magnolia Elite 2K10 Huntsman 3              
                     
    Sat, Mar 12, 2022                
TX CF Intruders Burleson 12U 9 3:00 PM #9 TX CF Intruders Burleson 12U 2          
    Field: 6                
Sat, Mar 12, 2022                    
1:45 PM #1 TX CF Intruders Burleson 12U 4              
Field: 5       Sat, Mar 12, 2022            
        5:30 PM #14 ETX REAPERS Reed 3      
Texas Blaze Zito 12U 6     Field: 6            
    CBA LADY TITANS 12u 1              
                     
    Sat, Mar 12, 2022                
    3:00 PM #6 ETX REAPERS Reed 6          
    Field: 4                
                     
    ETX REAPERS Reed 10              
            Sat, Mar 12, 2022        
    2K10 Lady Lynx 2     6:45 PM #18 ETX REAPERS Reed 1  
            Field: 4        
    Sat, Mar 12, 2022                
Renegades Elite 1 4:15 PM #10 2K10 Lady Lynx 4          
    Field: 4                
Sat, Mar 12, 2022                    
1:45 PM #2 Texas Blaze PTX 2010 1              
Field: 4                    
                     
Texas Blaze PTX 2010 15     Sat, Mar 12, 2022            
        5:30 PM #15 CF Rebels 2      
Texas Twelve 12U Maroon 11     Field: 4            
                     
Sat, Mar 12, 2022                    
1:45 PM #3 Texas Twelve 12U Maroon              
Field: 6                    
    Sat, Mar 12, 2022                
Krush 0 4:15 PM #11 CF Rebels 9          
    Field: 5                
                     
    CF Rebels         Sat, Mar 12, 2022    
                8:00 PM #20 CenTex Storm 12u Black
    No Mercy 12U 7         Field: 3   Tournament Winner
                     
    Sat, Mar 12, 2022                
Lady HardHittaz 9 4:15 PM #12 No Mercy 12U          
    Field: 6                
Sat, Mar 12, 2022                    
1:45 PM #4 Lady HardHittaz 6              
Field: 3       Sat, Mar 12, 2022            
        5:30 PM #16 CenTex Storm 12u Black 6      
Texas Blaze Zito 12U Futures 8     Field: 5            
    Texas Elite 2k10 0              
                     
    Sat, Mar 12, 2022                
    3:00 PM #7 CenTex Storm 12u Black          
    Field: 5                
                     
    CenTex Storm 12u Black 17     Sat, Mar 12, 2022        
            6:45 PM #19 CenTex Storm 12u Black 5  
    Lady Lynx 12u Anguiano 4     Field: 3        
                     
    Sat, Mar 12, 2022                
Brazos Valley Scrappers 9 4:15 PM #13 Brazos Valley Scrappers          
    Field: 3                
Sat, Mar 12, 2022                    
3:00 PM #5 Brazos Valley Scrappers 8              
Field: 3       Sat, Mar 12, 2022            
        5:30 PM #17 Texas Legends Fastpitch 0      
Texas Throwdown 2     Field: 3            
    Texas Revolution 1              
                     
    Sat, Mar 12, 2022                
    3:00 PM #8 Texas Legends Fastpitch          
    Field: 2                
                     
    Texas Legends Fastpitch 6