Text me to Enter~Sponsored by Dicks Sporting Goods*C Class~Never Forget 9/11~5GG  12U Age Group    Friday, September 9, 2022 Through Sunday, September 11, 2022
 Splendora/Scrapyard/Gene Campbell , TX.
FASA 25 Teams Seeded 3GG Elimination Tournament Bracket
                                         
    Ruthless ATX Lake Travis Akins 10                                  
                                         
    Sat, Sep 10                                    
WC Havoc 225PM (10                              
    Field: Copper 1                                    
Sat, Sep 10                                        
110PM (1                                  
Field: Copper 1                                        
                                         
Xplosion 1s         Sat, Sep 10                            
            730pm (35                      
Full 4orce 2k11         Field: Copper 1                            
                                         
Sat, Sep 10                                        
110PM (2                                  
Field: Copper 2                                        
                                         
No Mercy 12U Sat, Sep 10                                    
    5PM (11                              
Texas Legends Fastpitch Field: Copper 1                                    
                                         
Sat, Sep 10                                        
110PM (3                                  
Field: Copper 3                   Sat, Sep 10                    
                    SUNDAY 1145AM (47              
Magnolia Strikers 12U Blue                 Field:5                    
                                         
    Texas Havoc 2K11                                  
                                         
    Sat, Sep 10                                    
Diamond Legacy Jackson 340PM (12                              
    Field: Copper 1                                    
Sat, Sep 10                                        
110PM (4                                  
Field: Copper 4                                        
                                         
Texas Blaze Zito 12U         Sat, Sep 10                            
            730pm (36                      
ETX 5 Star Gators         Field: Copper 2                            
                                         
Sat, Sep 10                                        
110PM (5                                  
Field: Iron 1                                        
    Sat, Sep 10                                    
Texas Elite CTX Schmitz 340PM (13                              
    Field: Copper 2                                    
                            Sat, Sep 10            
    Triple Threat 12u Zepeda                     445PM (53 , , , , , , ,      
                            Field:5            
    Sudden Impact 12U Forman                                  
                                         
    Sat, Sep 10                                    
Texas Elite 12U Spencer 340PM (14                              
    Field: Copper 3                                    
Sat, Sep 10                                        
225PM (6                                  
Field: Iron 1                                        
                                         
TX Thunder CF         Sat, Sep 10                            
            730pm (37                      
Splendora Elite 12U Avant         Field: Copper 3                            
                                         
Sat, Sep 10                                        
225PM (7                                  
Field: Copper 2                                        
    Sat, Sep 10                                    
Texas Recon 12U 340PM (15                              
    Field: Copper 4                                    
                                         
    2K11 Lady Lynx             Sat, Sep 10                    
                    SUNDAY 1145AM (48              
    Hit Away Harris 12u             Field:6                    
                                         
    Sat, Sep 10                                    
SC Wildcats 340PM (16                              
    Field: Iron 1                                    
Sat, Sep 10                               Sat, Sep 10        
225PM (8                         715PM (56  
Field: Copper 3                               Field:5        
                                         
Heat Elite 12u         Sat, Sep 10                            
            730pm (38                      
2K10 Lady Lynx         Field: Copper 4                            
                                         
Sat, Sep 10                                        
225PM (9                                  
Field: Copper 4                                        
    Sat, Sep 10                                    
Lady Pirates 5PM (17                              
    Field: Copper 2                                    
                                         
    Team Never Quit 2K11                                  
Loser's Bracket                                    
    Loser Game 22                             Sat, Sep 10    
    L22                             No IF Game (57
    Sat, Sep 10 Field: Winner
Loser Game 1 845PM (27                              
L1 Field:COPPER 1                       Loser Game 53          
Sat, Sep 10                                        
615pm (18                                  
Field:Iron 1                                        
                                         
L13       Sat, Sep 10                                
Loser Game 13     SUNDAY 915AM (39     Loser Game 48                  
        Field:4           L48                    
Loser Game 2                                      
L2                                      
Sat, Sep 10           Sat, Sep 10                        
615pm (19 SUNDAY 1030AM (43
Field:Copper 3           Field:4                            
    Sat, Sep 10                                  
L12   845PM (28         Sat, Sep 10                    
Loser Game 12 Field:COPPER 2               Sunday 215pm (51              
    L23       L35       Field:5                    
    Loser Game 23     Loser Game 35             Sat, Sep 10            
Loser Game 3                         6PM (55      
L3                         Field:5            
Sat, Sep 10                                        
615pm (20                                  
Field:Copper 1               Sat, Sep 10                        
    Sat, Sep 10         SUNDAY 1PM (49                  
L11   845PM (29     Field:5                        
Loser Game 11 Field:COPPER 3                                    
    L24                                    
Loser Game 4 Loser Game 24                                  
L4     Sat, Sep 10                                
Sat, Sep 10       SUNDAY 915AM (40                          
5pm (21 Field:6                                
Field:Copper 4                                        
    Sat, Sep 10                                  
L10   845PM (30 Sat, Sep 10                            
Loser Game 10 Field:COPPER 4       SUNDAY 1030AM (44                 Loser 56    
    L25       Field:6           Sat, Sep 10           If 1st Loss   
    Loser Game 25                 330PM (54          
Loser Game 5 Field:5  
L5                                      
Sat, Sep 10           L36                            
615pm (22     Loser Game 36                          
Field:Copper 2                                        
    Sat, Sep 10                                  
L17   845PM (31                              
Loser Game 17 Field:IRON 1                                    
    L19                                    
Loser Game 6 Loser Game 19 Sat, Sep 10                                
L6     SUNDAY 915AM (41     Loser Game 47                  
Sat, Sep 10       Field:3           L47                    
615pm (23                                  
Field:Copper 4                                        
    Sat, Sep 10     Sat, Sep 10                            
L16   SUNDAY 8AM (32 SUNDAY 1030AM (45                  
Loser Game 16 Field:3       Field:3       Sat, Sep 10                    
    L21               Sunday 215pm (52              
    Loser Game 21             Field:6                    
Loser Game 7                                      
L7         L37                            
Sat, Sep 10           Loser Game 37                          
5pm (24                                  
Field:Copper 3                                        
    Sat, Sep 10         Sat, Sep 10                        
L14   SUNDAY 8AM (33     SUNDAY 1PM (50                  
Loser Game 14 Field:5 Field:6
    L20                                    
Loser Game 8 Loser Game 20                                  
L8     Sat, Sep 10                                
Sat, Sep 10       SUNDAY 915AM (42                          
5pm (25 Field:5                                
Field:Iron 1                                        
                                         
L9           Sat, Sep 10                            
Loser Game 9 Sat, Sep 10     SUNDAY 1030AM (46                      
    SUNDAY 8AM (34 Field:5                            
Loser Game 15 Field:6
L15                                      
Sat, Sep 10                                        
730pm (26     L38                            
Field:Iron 1           Loser Game 38                          
                                         
L18                                        
Loser Game 18