Turkey Trot   10U Age Group    Saturday, November 9, 2019 Through Sunday, November 10, 2019
Henderson 12U and 14U Henderson 10U Carthage, TX.
FASA 8 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                         
                         
    Texas Glory 2010 Texarkana 2                  
                         
    Sat, Nov 9                    
    3:00 (1 Lady Patriots 2K10 Swanson 6              
    Field:3                    
                         
    Lady Patriots 2K10 Swanson 14 Sat, Nov 9                
        7:15 (7 Lady Patriots 2K10 Swanson 4          
    East Texas Elite 10u 4 Field:3                
                         
    Sat, Nov 9                    
    3:00 (2 East Texas Elite 10u 5              
    Field:4                    
                         
    Texas Titans 2K10 Akin 3     Sun, Nov 10            
            11:40 (11 Lady Patriots 2K9 Swanson 5      
    HUDSON STORM 09 0     Field:4            
                         
    Sat, Nov 9                    
    4:25 (3 Lady Patriots 2K9 Swanson 5              
    Field:3                    
                         
    Lady Patriots 2K9 Swanson 13 Sat, Nov 9                
        7:15 (8 Lady Patriots 2K9 Swanson 5          
    Marucci Elite Texas Resendez 0 Field:4                
                Sun, Nov 10        
    Sat, Nov 9           4:05 (14 Lady Patriots 2K9 Swanson  
    4:25 (4 Texas Bombers 10u 2     Field:4        
    Field:4                    
                         
    Texas Bombers 10u 9                  
                         
Loser's Bracket                        
                         
    Texas Bombers 10u 6     Lady Patriots 2K10 Swanson 4          
                    Sun, Nov 10    
    Sun, Nov 10               NO IF (15
Texas Glory 2010 Texarkana 10 9:00 (9 Texas Bombers 10u 5 Sun, Nov 10       Field:GAME    
    Field:4       2:40 (13 East Texas Elite 10u 4      
Sat, Nov 9           Field:4            
5:50 (5 Texas Glory 2010 Texarkana 0                  
Field:3       Sun, Nov 10                
        1:15 (12 East Texas Elite 10u 14          
Texas Titans 2K10 Akin 0     Field:4                
    East Texas Elite 10u 16             L14 If First Loss  
                         
    Sun, Nov 10                    
HUDSON STORM 09 12 10:25 (10 East Texas Elite 10u 6              
    Field:4                    
Sat, Nov 9                        
5:50 (6 Marucci Elite Texas Resendez 0                  
Field:4                        
                         
Marucci Elite Texas Resendez 14