Spooky Devils  14U Age Group    Saturday, October 27, 2018 Through Sunday, October 28, 2018
PCGSA 10U and 14U Carthage 12U and 16/18U Marshall, TX.
FASA 9 Team Double Elimiation Bracket
                             
        SOUTHERN STIX ELITE 9                  
                             
    Athletics Gold 4 Sat, Oct 27                    
        4:50 (5 SOUTHERN STIX ELITE 15              
    Sat, Oct 27   Field:1                    
    2:00 (1                      
    Field:1   Lady Outlaws 8 Sat, Oct 27                
            7:40 (7 SOUTHERN STIX ELITE 0          
    Lady Outlaws 5     Field:1                
        HELLCATS 13                  
                             
        Sat, Oct 27                    
        2:00 (2 HELLCATS 3              
        Field:2                    
                Sun, Oct 28            
        Khaos 2     12:15 (13 Louisiana Titans Elite 04 1      
                Field:1            
        Louisiana Titans Elite 04 2                  
                             
        Sat, Oct 27                    
        3:25 (3 Louisiana Titans Elite 04 8              
        Field:                    
                             
        TX MOJO 16/18U Birdwell 1 Sat, Oct 27                
            6:15 (8 Louisiana Titans Elite 04 2          
        Full Throttle 05 9 Field:2                
                    Sun, Oct 28        
        Sat, Oct 27           4:30 (16 Louisiana Titans Elite 04  
        3:25 (4 Full Throttle 05 1     Field:1        
        Field:                    
                             
        Marucci Elite Texas Bouis 0                  
                             
Loser's Bracket                            
                        Sun, Oct 28    
TX MOJO 16/18U Birdwell 4     HELLCATS 1             NO IF (17
                SOUTHERN STIX ELITE 3     Field:GAME    
Sat, Oct 27   TX MOJO 16/18U Birdwell 10 Sun, Oct 28                    
6:15 (6     9:25 (11 TX MOJO 16/18U Birdwell 3 Sun, Oct 28            
Field:1   Sat, Oct 27   Field:1       3:05 (15 TX MOJO 16/18U Birdwell 0      
    9:05 (9         Field:1            
Athletics Gold 2 Field:1   TX MOJO 16/18U Birdwell 6                  
                TX MOJO 16/18U Birdwell 6          
    Marucci Elite Texas Bouis 2     Sun, Oct 28           Loser 16 If First Loss  
            1:40 (14              
    Lady Outlaws 16     Field:1                
                             
    Sun, Oct 28                        
    8:00 (10 Lady Outlaws                  
    Field:1                        
        Sun, Oct 28                    
    Khaos 0 10:50 (12 Full Throttle 05 1              
        Field:1                    
                             
        Full Throttle 05