Girls of Summer  10U Age Group    Saturday, July 11, 2020 Through Saturday, July 11, 2020
Bishop Park Bryant, AR.
FASA 9 Team - 3 Games Guarantee
                                 
                                 
    Land Sharks 6                          
                                 
    Saturday                            
    8:00 (2 Arkansas Thunder 11 3                      
    Field: 5                            
                                 
    Arkansas Thunder 11 7 Saturday                        
        12:00 (10     Bad Company 10 7              
    Bad Company 10 16 Field: 5                        
                                 
    Saturday                            
    8:00 (3 Bad Company 10 14                      
    Field: 5                            
                                 
    Trauma 0                          
                SATURDAY                
    Cannons 9         5:00 (16     Bad Company 10      
                Field: 5                
    Saturday                            
Athletics Jendro/Wilson 10 1 10:40 (5 Cannons 11                      
    Field: 6                            
Saturday                                
8:00 (1 Arkansas Outlaws 8                          
Field: 5                                
        Saturday                        
Arkansas Outlaws 8     2:30 (11     Cannons 5              
        Field: 6                        
    Elite Sluggers 10                          
                                 
    Saturday                   SATURDAY        
    8:00 (4                 6:20 (19 Cannons  
    Field: 5   Athletics Jendro/Wilson 09 7             Field: 5        
                                 
    Athletics Jendro/Wilson 09                          
                                 
                                 
                                 
    Trauma 1     Athletics Jendro/Wilson 10 14             SATURDAY    
                    Athletics Jendro/Wilson 09 8     6:20 (20 Cannons
    Saturday                       Field: 3    
Athletics Jendro/Wilson 10 3 12:00 (9 Athletics Jendro/Wilson 10 2 Saturday                    
    Field: 6       3:40 (14 Athletics Jendro/Wilson 09 8              
Saturday           Field: 5                    
9:20 (6 Athletics Jendro/Wilson 10 9             Saturday            
Field: 5       Saturday           10 (18 Cannons      
        2:30 (12 Athletics Jendro/Wilson 10 1     Field: 6            
Land Sharks 2     Field: 6                   No if game  
    Arkansas Outlaws 6                          
                                 
    Saturday           Saturday                
    10:40 (8 Arkansas Outlaws 6     9:00 (17 Athletics Jendro/Wilson 09 7          
    Field: 5           Field: 5                
                                 
    Land Sharks 3                          
        Land Sharks 2                      
                                 
        Saturday                        
    Trauma 1 3:40 (13 Elite Sluggers 10 8                  
        Field: 6                        
    Saturday       SATURDAY                    
    9:20 (7 Elite Sluggers 10 4 5:00 (15 Elite Sluggers 10 0              
    Field: 6       Field: 6                    
                                 
    Elite Sluggers 10 9     Arkansas Thunder 11 7