National Site
 
Home Contact Us Team Points Future Events Completed Events League Info Member Log In Member Registration
About FASA FAQ FASA Rule Book Age Calculator Team Insurance Umpire Registration Player Registration College Coach Registration
Showcase Events
College Camps
West Coast National
San Jacinto CA
Winter Class "C" World
Galveston TX
FASA World Series
Branson MO
FASA Class C World Series
Hot Springs AR
Mizuno ARK-LA-TEX Challenge
Shreveport LA
Spring National
Bullhead City AZ
Winter World Series 
Galveston TX
Gulf Coast  National
Galveston TX
Road to the SHOW WCWS
 Oklahoma City OK
FASA Outreach Ministries
Tournament Profile
Return to Tournament Search Page How to enter Events JOIN THIS EVENT
C STATE Tournament Profile
To See Pool play select the age group below. To see the brackets select the link on the bottom of the pool schedule.
Age Groups Cost: Start Date: End Date: Sign Up By: Location: GG: Format: Max: Entered: Visits:
6U 8U 10U 12U 14U 16U 18U $$300 6/28/2019 6/30/2019 6/26/2019 Bryant, AR 3 3 Game Bracket 70 76 6439
Complex Complex Address  
Bishop Park Bryant, AR Pay For This Event Using PayPal
A $10.00 PayPal processing fee will be added
HOST INFORMATION
Name: Address: City, State: Zip Code: Home: Cell: E-Mail Address:
Shannon  Gamewell 28 Krooked Kreek Cove Cabot, AR 72023- (501) 837-3825 (501) 837-3825 shannon@basetournament.com
HOTEL INFORMATION
Name Address City State Phone Rate
() -
() -
() -
TEAMS ENTERED
Team Name City State Age Total Points Placed Event Points Season
American Freedom Cannon Hot Springs AR 10U 200 1st  100 2019
Arkansas Blast 009 Beebe AR 10U 490 5th  30 2019
Dauntless Ft. Smith AR 10U 310 3rd  50 2019
Khaos East End AR 10U 250 5th  30 2019
Lady Logistics/Rawlings 10u Fort Smith AR 10U 120 6th  20 2019
Searcy Swat 009 Searcy AR 10U 260 4th  40 2019
Xtreme 09 Benton AR 10U 850 2nd  75 2019
Arkansas Blast 007 Beebe AR 11U 210 DNP  10 2019
American Freedom 12U Wicker AR Hot Springs AR 12U 370 DNP  10 2019
AR Shockerz Bee Branch AR 12U 570 6th  20 2019
Arkansas Action Red  Mena AR 12U 230 DNP  10 2019
Arkansas Blast 007 Beebe AR 12U 110 DNP  10 2019
Arkansas Boom 06 Redfield AR 12U 260 DNP  10 2019
Arkansas Fierce  Jonesboro  AR 12U 110 DNP  10 2019
Arkansas Force  Dumas  AR 12U 530 DNP  10 2019
Arkansas Havoc 07 Batesville AR 12U 540 DNP  10 2019
Arkansas Select Conway AR 12U 560 7th  20 2019
Base Blazers 07 Clarksville AR 12U 700 3rd  50 2019
Blue Angels Monticello AR 12U 420 1st  100 2019
Chaos  Hamburg  AR 12U 280 7th  20 2019
Knockouts 07 Mayflower AR 12U 755 DNP  10 2019
Lady Logistics/Rawlings 12u Fort Smith AR 12U 280 2nd  75 2019
NEA EAGLES Lake City -Select State- 12U 220 7th  20 2019
Punishers White Hall AR 12U 460 5th  30 2019
Saline county sluggers Bryant AR 12U 110 DNP  10 2019
Saline County Sluggers Bryant AR 12U 630 DNP  10 2019
Stars07 Pocola OK 12U 240 4th  40 2019
Stray bullets Scranton AR 12U 330 DNP  10 2019
SWAT 06 Searcy AR 12U 260 DNP  10 2019
SWAT007 Searcy AR 12U 460 5th  30 2019
Two Rivers Lady Gators  Ola AR 12U 220 DNP  10 2019
White River Rumble MELBOURNE AR 12U 855 6th  20 2019
Xplosion 07 Dequeen  AR 12U 370 7th  20 2019
Arkansas Blast 05 Beebe AR 13U 410 DNP  10 2019
06 Arkansas Dingers Greenbrier AR 14U 440 4th  40 2019
Aquasox Tuckerman  AR 14U 950 1st  100 2019
ARKANSAS ANONYMOUS 05 Beebe AR 14U 755 5th  30 2019
Arkansas Blast 05 Beebe AR 14U 410 DNP  10 2019
Arkansas Havoc 04 Batesville AR 14U 625 2nd  75 2019
Arkansas Havoc 05 Batesville AR 14U 510 DNP  10 2019
Arkansas Onslaught Malvern AR 14U 140 5th  30 2019
Arkansas Rebellion 14u Brinkley AR 14U 150 DNP  10 2019
Arkansas Riptide Charleston AR 14U 310 3rd  50 2019
Arkansas Sublime 04 Redfield AR 14U 540 5th  30 2019
Hamburg Heat Hamburg  AR 14U 220 6th  20 2019
Lady Logistics 14u Fort Smith AR 14U 180 DNP  10 2019
Maximum Impact 14U Bryant AR 14U 250 DNP  10 2019
NITRO White Hall AR 14U 290 DNP  10 2019
OOC Oklahoma/ Upton Sallisaw OK 14U 420 6th  20 2019
Panthers 14U Clarksville AR 14U 360 7th  20 2019
Ruff Neks Cabot AR 14U 270 7th  20 2019
SAF Blue Steel Monticello AR 14U 110 DNP  10 2019
Southernsmoke14u Eldorado  AR 14U 290 5th  30 2019
The Arkansas Xtreme  Greenbrier  AR 14U 880 Cancel  10 2019
Arkansas Rebellion 2022 Brinkley AR 16U 470 1st  100 2019
Arkansas Rebellion Webb Brinkley AR 16U 330 3rd  50 2019
Arkansas War Elite Mountain Home AR 16U 1150 4th  40 2019
Maximum Impact Bryant AR 16U 425 2nd  75 2019
Aftershock 16U Crossett AR 18U 260 3rd  50 2019
American Freedom Benton AR 18U 120 7th  20 2019
Arkansas Action 18u Mena AR 18U 360 5th  30 2019
Arkansas Cyclones Conway AR 18U 220 7th  20 2019
Arkansas Fierce Jonesboro AR 18U 175 2nd  75 2019
Arkansas Havoc Grise  Batesville AR 18U 400 6th  20 2019
Arkansas Rebellion 18u Parts unknown AR 18U 320 4th  40 2019
Gametime Stars 18 Jonesboro AR 18U 220 6th  20 2019
Maximum Impact 18U Bryant AR 18U 300 7th  20 2019
Powerhouse Softball Hot Springs  AR 18U 120 7th  20 2019
Red Hots Paragould AR 18U 530 1st  100 2019
SA Intensity El dorado AR 18U 180 5th  30 2019
SWAT Hensley  AR 18U 300 7th  20 2019
Hustle 11 Texarkana AR 8U 365 4th  40 2019
Ignite Quitman AR 8U 760 1st  100 2019
La Bombers Hampton AR 8U 240 4th  40 2019
Lady Logistics/Rawlings 8u Fort Smith AR 8U 150 3rd  50 2019
Maumelle Diamonds Ones Maumelle AR 8U 335 2nd  75 2019

* Teams in red are 2020 teams that have not yet paid the 2020 sanction fee*

© 2019 Fastpitch America Softball Assocation. All Rights Are Reserved.
Powered By FASTPITCH AMERICA SOFTBALL ASSOCIATION