National Site
 
Home Contact Us Team Points Future Events Completed Events League Info Member Log In Member Registration
About FASA FAQ FASA Rule Book Age Calculator Team Insurance Umpire Registration Player Registration College Coach Registration

Showcase Events
College Camps
FASA Class C and C REC World Series
Branson MO
FASA GULF COAST WORLD SERIES
GULF COAST REC WORLD SERIES
Ocean Springs/Biloxi MS
FASA World Series
Branson MO
Winter World Series 
Pearland TX
Mizuno ARK-LA-TEX Challenge
Shreveport LA
FASA Open National
FASA Class C National

Hot Springs AR
Southwest National
Portland TX
Gulf Coast  National
Galveston TX
Class C Winter World 
Pearland TX
League Rule Book FASA Outreach Ministries Background Checks Abuse and Molestation Policy
Team Class Team Rosters / Find Players Girls Invited To MVP GAMES
                 To see FASA Events Select the button below
 ALL FUTURE EVENTS

Tournament Profile
Return to Tournament Search Page How to enter Events JOIN THIS EVENT
TEXT ME TO ENTER💎C CLASS GOLD DIAMOND SERIES 2 OF 3 Tournament Profile
To See Pool play select the age group below. To see the brackets select the link on the bottom of the pool schedule.
Age Groups Cost: Start Date: End Date: Sign Up By: Location: GG: Format: Max: Entered: Visits:
8U 10U 12U 14U $100 Enter after 9/3 $150 9/23/2023 9/24/2023 9/17/2023 Conroe~Gene Campbell Complex overflow Scrapyard , TX 4 2 Pool Double Elimination 42 56 7573
Complex Complex Address  
Pay For This Event Using PayPal
A $10.00 PayPal processing fee will be added
HOST INFORMATION
Name: Address: City, State: Zip Code: Home: Cell: E-Mail Address:
Bobby  Hair 8407 Dogwood Trail Haughton, LA 71037- (318) 562-3669 (318) 617-6089 [email protected]
HOTEL INFORMATION
Name Address City State Phone Rate
() -
() -
() -
TEAMS ENTERED / Refund Policy
Team Name City State Age Class Total Points Placed Event Points Season
Another Level 10U Angleton TX 10U 470 DNP  10 2024
Blaze Zito 10U Rackley College Station TX 10U 595 2nd  75 2024
Diamond Legacy Collins Conroe TX 10U 1080 7th  20 2024
ETX Pursuit 2k14 Mount Pleasant TX 10U 580 DNP  10 2024
HotShots Frederiksen 2k14 Conroe TX 10U 720 DNP  10 2024
HTX Aces 10U Houston TX 10U 430 DNP  10 2024
Illusions Gold Dynasty  Spring  TX 10U 410 DNP  10 2024
Lady Athletics  Splendora  TX 10U 360 DNP  10 2024
Lady Lynx Black Spring TX 10U 600 DNP  10 2024
Megawatt South Houston TX 10U 350 DNP  10 2024
Savage2k13 Port Neches TX 10U 310 DNP  10 2024
SIS HOUSTON  TX 10U 360 DNP  10 2024
ST Explosion 10u York La Grange TX 10U 520 DNP  10 2024
Texas Heat 2K14 Kingwood TX 10U 660 DNP  10 2024
Texas Sting 2014 Cypress TX 10U 440 DNP  10 2024
The Woodlands Prodigy 2k13 The Woodlands TX 10U 670 3rd  50 2024
TX Blitz 2k14 Deer Park TX 10U 400 DNP  10 2024
TX Kryptonite 10U Baytown TX 10U 400 5th  30 2024
WACG 10U Blue Silsbee  TX 10U 530 DNP  10 2024
AF 2k14 Gold Williams Willis TX 10U 510 DNP  10 2024
Hustle2k13 Mont Belvieu TX 10U 580 5th  30 2024
Sudden Impact 2K14 CO Conroe TX 10U 670 7th  20 2024
Tx Blaze KTX 2K14 Katy TX 10U 785 4th  40 2024
Buzz Elite 2014 Kingslien Georgetown TX 10U 550 1st  100 2024
2012 Lady Revenge National Rosenberg TX 12U 615 7th  20 2024
Envy 12u Katy TX 12U 340 DNP  10 2024
HTX Smoke Humble  TX 12U 440 DNP  10 2024
Illusions Gold Dynasty 2K12 Spring TX 12U 400 DNP  10 2024
Impact Gold Esparza Houston TX 12U 600 7th  20 2024
Lady Hustlers Houston TX 12U 380 5th  30 2024
Lady Sandlot Katy TX 12U 400 5th  30 2024
Lights Out The Woodlands TX 12U 940 4th  40 2024
Megawatt South Houston TX 12U 450 7th  20 2024
Texas Titans 2k12 Center TX 12U 915 2nd  75 2024
TX Unlimited 12U Bellville TX 12U 370 DNP  10 2024
2K11 Lady Lynx SPRING TX 12U 500 4th  40 2024
Niners Select Franklin TX 12U 470 3rd  50 2024
Sudden Impact Gibson Spring TX 12U 1110 1st  100 2024
Prison City Riots Huntsville TX 14U 340 DNP  10 2024
RBI Softball Crosby TX 14U 340 7th  20 2024
Spring Tejanas Spring  TX 14U 430 DNP  10 2024
ST Explosion Dixon La Grange TX 14U 505 DNP  10 2024
Texas Elite 14U Crummey Houston TX 14U 280 DNP  10 2024
Triple Threat 14u Lara Montgomery TX 14U 635 DNP  10 2024
Athletics Mercado 2k10 Shelby Willis TX 14U 480 1st  100 2024
Blaze Zito 14U Hildreth College Station TX 14U 770 3rd  50 2024
Just DAWGS 2k10 Santa Fe TX 14U 650 2nd  75 2024
SpringSpirit Merchan Houston TX 14U 1400 5th  30 2024
Texas Blaze HTX Pulido Conroe TX 14U 1230 5th  30 2024
Megawatt South Houston TX 8U 510 4th  40 2024
Texas Strike Force Elite 2k15 Humble TX 8U 395 3rd  50 2024
Unleashed 2k15 Tomball TX 8U 760 5th  30 2024
American Freedom 2k15 Willis TX 8U 530 7th  20 2024
Magnolia Elite 2015 Magnolia TX 8U 860 1st  100 2024
Texas Sting 2015 Cypress TX 8U 1025 5th  30 2024
Texas Blaze KTX 2K15 Katy TX 8U 375 2nd  75 2024

* Teams in red are 2024 teams that have not yet paid the 2024 sanction fee*

© 2024 Fastpitch America Softball Assocation. All Rights Are Reserved.
Powered By FASTPITCH AMERICA SOFTBALL ASSOCIATION